9-10 |
71-73 |
Round 3 |
Jordan Gosciniak (Lapeer Lightning) Dec 11-9 Hayden Theirbach (Mt. Morris Mountaineers ) |
9-10 |
71-73 |
Round 3 |
Brody Taylor (Caro Growlers) Fall 0:19 Chase Lamrock (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
71-73 |
Round 4 |
Hayden Theirbach (Mt. Morris Mountaineers ) TF 19-2 Chase Lamrock (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
71-73 |
Round 4 |
Braylon Roe (Goodrich WC) Fall 1:30 Brody Taylor (Caro Growlers) |
9-10 |
71-73 |
Round 5 |
Braylon Roe (Goodrich WC) Fall 1:53 Hayden Theirbach (Mt. Morris Mountaineers ) |
9-10 |
71-73 |
Round 5 |
Jordan Gosciniak (Lapeer Lightning) Fall 2:33 Chase Lamrock (Kearsley WC) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 1 |
Rylan Kappen (Cass City Talons) Fall 2:39 Jaylen Shangle (Team Donahoe) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 1 |
Joshallyn Brooks (Ram Chargers) Fall 0:52 Emerson Chandler (Birch Run PFY WC) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 2 |
Jaxtynn Whitmore (Bendle) Fall 0:59 Emerson Chandler (Birch Run PFY WC) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 2 |
Jaylen Shangle (Team Donahoe) Maj 9-0 Joshallyn Brooks (Ram Chargers) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 3 |
Jaxtynn Whitmore (Bendle) Fall 1:09 Joshallyn Brooks (Ram Chargers) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 3 |
Rylan Kappen (Cass City Talons) Fall 0:54 Emerson Chandler (Birch Run PFY WC) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 4 |
Rylan Kappen (Cass City Talons) Fall 3:59 Jaxtynn Whitmore (Bendle) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 4 |
Jaylen Shangle (Team Donahoe) Fall 0:37 Emerson Chandler (Birch Run PFY WC) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 5 |
Jaxtynn Whitmore (Bendle) Fall 0:53 Jaylen Shangle (Team Donahoe) |
9-10 |
73-74 |
Round 5 |
Rylan Kappen (Cass City Talons) Fall 2:29 Joshallyn Brooks (Ram Chargers) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 1 |
Landon Owens (SWAT) Maj 12-0 Charlie Jones (Barbarian Bulls) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 1 |
Remington Rosebush (Lapeer Lightning) Fall 1:02 Will Maguire (Caro Growlers) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 2 |
Ian Glosmek (Birch Run PFY WC) Fall 0:35 Will Maguire (Caro Growlers) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 2 |
Landon Owens (SWAT) TF 16-0 Remington Rosebush (Lapeer Lightning) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 3 |
Remington Rosebush (Lapeer Lightning) Dec 12-7 Ian Glosmek (Birch Run PFY WC) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 3 |
Charlie Jones (Barbarian Bulls) Fall 2:07 Will Maguire (Caro Growlers) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 4 |
Charlie Jones (Barbarian Bulls) Fall 1:05 Ian Glosmek (Birch Run PFY WC) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 4 |
Landon Owens (SWAT) Fall 0:22 Will Maguire (Caro Growlers) |
9-10 |
74-75 |
Round 5 |
Landon Owens (SWAT) TF 16-0 Ian Glosmek (Birch Run PFY WC) |