Intermediate 10U |
54-58 |
Round 1 |
Tyler Sanford (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 1:32 Samson Zachary (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
54-58 |
Round 1 |
William Crull (NORTHEASTERN) Fall 4:18 DeJuan Marion (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Intermediate 10U |
54-58 |
Round 2 |
DeJuan Marion (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) TF 13-1 Samson Zachary (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
54-58 |
Round 2 |
Tyler Sanford (Dragon Wrestling Club) TF 16-6 William Crull (NORTHEASTERN) |
Intermediate 10U |
54-58 |
Round 3 |
William Crull (NORTHEASTERN) TF 11-0 Samson Zachary (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
54-58 |
Round 3 |
Tyler Sanford (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 0:38 DeJuan Marion (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Intermediate 10U |
59-65 |
Round 1 |
Leonardo Munoz (Crawfordsville Wrestling Club) Fall 1:14 Maverick Meyer (Dragon Wrestling Club) |
Intermediate 10U |
59-65 |
Round 1 |
Josh Musselman (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 0:21 Casey Harris (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
59-65 |
Round 2 |
Josh Musselman (Dragon Wrestling Club) TF 18-7 Leonardo Munoz (Crawfordsville Wrestling Club) |
Intermediate 10U |
59-65 |
Round 2 |
Maverick Meyer (Dragon Wrestling Club) TF 16-6 Casey Harris (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
59-65 |
Round 3 |
Leonardo Munoz (Crawfordsville Wrestling Club) Dec 11-6 Casey Harris (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
59-65 |
Round 3 |
Josh Musselman (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 4:30 Maverick Meyer (Dragon Wrestling Club) |
Intermediate 10U |
64-69 |
Round 1 |
Jon Luke Austin (Contenders Wrestling Academy) TF 18-8 Parker Kleeberg (The Fort Hammers) |
Intermediate 10U |
64-69 |
Round 1 |
Cameron Cooper (Dragon Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Tristan Coombs (Warren Wrestlin Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
64-69 |
Round 2 |
Cameron Cooper (Dragon Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Parker Kleeberg (The Fort Hammers) |
Intermediate 10U |
64-69 |
Round 2 |
Jon Luke Austin (Contenders Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Tristan Coombs (Warren Wrestlin Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
64-69 |
Round 3 |
Parker Kleeberg (The Fort Hammers) TF 10-0 Tristan Coombs (Warren Wrestlin Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
64-69 |
Round 3 |
Cameron Cooper (Dragon Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Jon Luke Austin (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
71-80 |
Round 1 |
Edward Kelwaski (Bloomington South Wrestling Cl) Fall 2:27 Ken Weaver (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
71-80 |
Round 1 |
Brady Ramirez (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:21 Xander McCrae (Center grove wrestling club) |
Intermediate 10U |
71-80 |
Round 2 |
Brady Ramirez (Contenders Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Ken Weaver (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
71-80 |
Round 2 |
Xander McCrae (Center grove wrestling club) Fall 2:03 Edward Kelwaski (Bloomington South Wrestling Cl) |
Intermediate 10U |
71-80 |
Round 3 |
Xander McCrae (Center grove wrestling club) Fall 1:30 Ken Weaver (Contenders Wrestling Academy) |
Intermediate 10U |
71-80 |
Round 3 |
Brady Ramirez (Contenders Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Edward Kelwaski (Bloomington South Wrestling Cl) |
Intermediate 10U |
88-90 |
Round 1 |
Mason Plahitko (n/a) TF 10-0 Quentin Maxey (Beech Grove Wrestling Club) |