U23 Freestyle |
125 |
C-Semis |
Jordan Wood (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) VSU1 13-3 2:58 Brian Andrews (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
C-Semis |
Gannon Gremmel (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VPO1 11-8 Ethan Laird (Broncs Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 32 #2 |
Boone McDermott (Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club) VFA 0:32 4-0 Brad Wilton (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 32 #2 |
Brian Andrews (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) VSU 10-0 5:08 Trent Ragland (Cougar Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Isaac Reid (Unattached) VPO1 9-1 Bowen McConville (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Blake Wolters (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VPO1 3-1 Jamarcus Grant (Boilermaker RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Aaron Costello (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) VPO1 2-1 Gabriel Beyer (Arkansas Regional Training Center) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Aaron Johnson (Unattached) VPO1 4-3 Samuel Aguilar (Central Coast Regional Training Center) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Zach Schrader (Unattached) VSU1 12-2 3:49 Alex Esposito (Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 4 |
Gannon Gremmel (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VPO 4-0 Luke Luffman (Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Quinn Miller (The Wrestling Center) VSU1 13-2 2:27 Jared Campbell (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 16 #2 |
Brian Andrews (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) VPO1 3-2 John Borst (Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Gabriel Beyer (Arkansas Regional Training Center) VPO 7-0 Benjamin Goldin (Pennsylvania RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Luke Luffman (Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC) VPO 7-0 Zach Schrader (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Gannon Gremmel (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VPO1 12-4 Jared Campbell (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Cons 4 |
Brian Andrews (Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr) VFA 0:51 4-0 Aaron Costello (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Semis |
Anthony Cassioppi (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) VPO 2-0 Jordan Wood (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Isaac Reid (Unattached) VPO 7-0 Cole Rickert (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Ethan Laird (Broncs Wrestling Club) VPO1 6-1 Aaron Costello (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Blake Wolters (Jackrabbit Wrestling Club) VSU1 11-1 5:22 Daniel Conley (New York City RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Jordan Wood (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-1 4:06 Octavio Alejandre (Choker Wrestling Club) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Quinn Miller (The Wrestling Center) VFA 2:11 6-0 Michael Burchell (Unattached) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Anthony Cassioppi (Hawkeye Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:38 Jayden Woodruff (Brunson UVRTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Rnd of 32 |
Demertius Thomas (Pittsburgh Wrestling Club) VPO 8-0 Jamarcus Grant (Boilermaker RTC) |
U23 Freestyle |
125 |
Semis |
Youssif Hemida (Cliff Keen Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 3:58 Ethan Laird (Broncs Wrestling Club) |