4-6 |
48-50 |
Round 3 |
Casey Dunham (Clio Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:18 Jackson Gaines (Lakeville Falcons) |
4-6 |
48-50 |
Round 3 |
Bryce Lofton (GB Youth WC) TF 17-0 William Brodoski (Lake Orion WC) |
4-6 |
50-52 |
Round 1 |
James Wojciechoski (Lapeer Lightning) Fall 1:37 Travis Hensley (Lake Fenton Mariners) |
4-6 |
50-52 |
Round 2 |
Brody Beulla (Vasser Scrapper) Fall 0:47 James Wojciechoski (Lapeer Lightning) |
4-6 |
50-52 |
Round 3 |
Brody Beulla (Vasser Scrapper) Fall 0:31 Travis Hensley (Lake Fenton Mariners) |
4-6 |
53-60 |
Round 1 |
Jewel Williams (New Standard All Stars) Fall 1:20 Lukas Roland (Cass City Talons Youth WC) |
4-6 |
53-60 |
Round 1 |
Eliyah Wilder (New Standard All Stars) Maj 12-1 Enzo Guerrero (Kearsley WC) |
4-6 |
53-60 |
Round 2 |
Eliyah Wilder (New Standard All Stars) Fall 0:50 Jewel Williams (New Standard All Stars) |
4-6 |
53-60 |
Round 2 |
Enzo Guerrero (Kearsley WC) Fall 0:46 Lukas Roland (Cass City Talons Youth WC) |
4-6 |
53-60 |
Round 3 |
Jewel Williams (New Standard All Stars) Fall 0:41 Enzo Guerrero (Kearsley WC) |
4-6 |
53-60 |
Round 3 |
Eliyah Wilder (New Standard All Stars) Fall 0:11 Lukas Roland (Cass City Talons Youth WC) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 1 |
Trevor Weisgerber (Swartz Creek) Dec 7-2 Aiden Bossert (Lake Fenton Mariners) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 1 |
Jayden Richards (Lakeville Falcons) Fall 0:16 Kristena Seeton (Mt. Morris Mountaineers) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 2 |
Robert Dickie (Vasser Scrapper) Fall 0:28 Kristena Seeton (Mt. Morris Mountaineers) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 2 |
Jayden Richards (Lakeville Falcons) Dec 5-2 Aiden Bossert (Lake Fenton Mariners) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 3 |
Robert Dickie (Vasser Scrapper) Dec 7-1 Jayden Richards (Lakeville Falcons) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 3 |
Trevor Weisgerber (Swartz Creek) TF 17-2 Kristena Seeton (Mt. Morris Mountaineers) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 4 |
Trevor Weisgerber (Swartz Creek) Dec 10-7 Robert Dickie (Vasser Scrapper) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 4 |
Aiden Bossert (Lake Fenton Mariners) Fall 0:19 Kristena Seeton (Mt. Morris Mountaineers) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 5 |
Robert Dickie (Vasser Scrapper) Dec 8-2 Aiden Bossert (Lake Fenton Mariners) |
13-14 |
120-121 |
Round 5 |
Jayden Richards (Lakeville Falcons) Dec 5-1 Trevor Weisgerber (Swartz Creek) |
13-14 |
133-135 |
Round 1 |
Berk Boyer (Warren Pride) Maj 13-0 Logan Bolang (GB Youth WC) |
13-14 |
133-135 |
Round 2 |
Landon Turner (Vasser Scrapper) Fall 0:21 Logan Bolang (GB Youth WC) |
13-14 |
133-135 |
Round 3 |
Berk Boyer (Warren Pride) Fall 0:49 Landon Turner (Vasser Scrapper) |
13-14 |
94-108 |
Round 1 |
Drew Brewer (Hartland WC) TF 16-0 Jocelyn Long (Mt. Morris Mountaineers) |