9-10 |
60-65 |
Round 5 |
Cole Trierweiler (Howell Hurricanes) Fall 2:34 Wyatt Gray (GB Youth WC) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 1 |
Blaine Burke (Vasser Scrapper) Dec 8-3 Andrew Brodoski (Lake Orion WC) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 1 |
Luciano Luna (Summit Wrestling) Fall 0:43 Nathan Atwell (Michigan MatCats) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 2 |
Luciano Luna (Summit Wrestling) Fall 1:30 Cameron Naessens (New Lothrop Hornets) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 2 |
Nathan Atwell (Michigan MatCats) Maj 14-6 Blaine Burke (Vasser Scrapper) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 3 |
Nathan Atwell (Michigan MatCats) Fall 1:19 Cameron Naessens (New Lothrop Hornets) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 3 |
Luciano Luna (Summit Wrestling) Fall 0:22 Andrew Brodoski (Lake Orion WC) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 4 |
Cameron Naessens (New Lothrop Hornets) Fall 0:31 Andrew Brodoski (Lake Orion WC) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 4 |
Luciano Luna (Summit Wrestling) Fall 2:04 Blaine Burke (Vasser Scrapper) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 5 |
Cameron Naessens (New Lothrop Hornets) TF 18-3 Blaine Burke (Vasser Scrapper) |
9-10 |
66-66 |
Round 5 |
Nathan Atwell (Michigan MatCats) Fall 0:28 Andrew Brodoski (Lake Orion WC) |
9-10 |
66-69 |
Round 1 |
Colin Kruse (Michigan MatCats) Fall 2:12 Ethan Lawrence (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
66-69 |
Round 2 |
Collin Andrews (GB Youth WC) Fall 4:01 Ethan Lawrence (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
66-69 |
Round 2 |
Colin Kruse (Michigan MatCats) Fall 4:01 Mason Parlove (WOW) |
9-10 |
66-69 |
Round 3 |
Colin Kruse (Michigan MatCats) Fall 0:51 Collin Andrews (GB Youth WC) |
9-10 |
66-69 |
Round 4 |
Mason Parlove (WOW) Maj 11-2 Ethan Lawrence (Davison Youth Wrestling) |
9-10 |
66-69 |
Round 5 |
Collin Andrews (GB Youth WC) Fall 2:40 Mason Parlove (WOW) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 1 |
Henry Nitz (Howell Hurricanes) Fall 4:01 John Obertein (Chesaning) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 1 |
Keegan Miller (Madison Rams Wrestling) Fall 0:54 Oliver Walker (Cass City Talons Youth WC) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 2 |
Keegan Miller (Madison Rams Wrestling) Fall 1:12 Joseph Hurlburt I I I (GB Youth WC) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 2 |
Henry Nitz (Howell Hurricanes) SV-1 8-6 Oliver Walker (Cass City Talons Youth WC) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 3 |
Oliver Walker (Cass City Talons Youth WC) Fall 4:11 Joseph Hurlburt I I I (GB Youth WC) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 3 |
Keegan Miller (Madison Rams Wrestling) Fall 0:28 John Obertein (Chesaning) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 4 |
John Obertein (Chesaning) Fall 0:28 Joseph Hurlburt I I I (GB Youth WC) |
9-10 |
71-72 |
Round 4 |
Keegan Miller (Madison Rams Wrestling) Fall 0:57 Henry Nitz (Howell Hurricanes) |