7-8 |
61-63 |
Round 5 |
Mason Alexander (Lake Fenton Mariners) Fall 0:29 Noah Kidd (WOW) |
7-8 |
64-66 |
Round 1 |
Levi Morris (Lake Orion WC) Fall 1:55 Sawyer Zack (Howell Hurricanes) |
7-8 |
64-66 |
Round 2 |
Carsyn Halvarson (Warriors WC) Fall 1:00 Sawyer Zack (Howell Hurricanes) |
7-8 |
64-66 |
Round 3 |
Levi Morris (Lake Orion WC) Fall 1:48 Carsyn Halvarson (Warriors WC) |
7-8 |
68-74 |
Round 1 |
Brendon Mester (Cass City Talons Youth WC) SV-1 8-6 Kayden Poulson (Clio Youth Wrestling) |
7-8 |
68-74 |
Round 2 |
Brendon Mester (Cass City Talons Youth WC) Dec 6-4 Easton Totten (Frankenmuth) |
7-8 |
68-74 |
Round 3 |
Kayden Poulson (Clio Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:35 Easton Totten (Frankenmuth) |
7-8 |
80-89 |
Round 1 |
Ashton Frederick (Birch Run PFY WC) Maj 15-5 Logan McCloskey (GB Youth WC) |
7-8 |
80-89 |
Round 1 |
Jaxon Hadaway (Kearsley WC) Fall 0:33 Aiden Heaton (Swartz Creek) |
7-8 |
80-89 |
Round 2 |
Ashton Frederick (Birch Run PFY WC) Fall 0:28 Aiden Heaton (Swartz Creek) |
7-8 |
80-89 |
Round 2 |
Jaxon Hadaway (Kearsley WC) Fall 0:33 Logan McCloskey (GB Youth WC) |
7-8 |
80-89 |
Round 3 |
Jaxon Hadaway (Kearsley WC) Dec 4-3 Ashton Frederick (Birch Run PFY WC) |
7-8 |
80-89 |
Round 3 |
Logan McCloskey (GB Youth WC) Fall 2:42 Aiden Heaton (Swartz Creek) |
4-6 |
37-39 |
Round 1 |
William Wilde (Madison Rams Wrestling) Dec 14-10 Emmanuel D`Anthony (New Standard All Stars) |
4-6 |
37-39 |
Round 1 |
Roger Roberts (Millington Youth WC) SV-1 9-7 Clarence Smith (GB Youth WC) |
4-6 |
37-39 |
Round 2 |
William Wilde (Madison Rams Wrestling) Fall 2:12 Clarence Smith (GB Youth WC) |
4-6 |
37-39 |
Round 2 |
Emmanuel D`Anthony (New Standard All Stars) Fall 0:54 Roger Roberts (Millington Youth WC) |
4-6 |
37-39 |
Round 3 |
William Wilde (Madison Rams Wrestling) Fall 0:43 Roger Roberts (Millington Youth WC) |
4-6 |
37-39 |
Round 3 |
Emmanuel D`Anthony (New Standard All Stars) Fall 0:22 Clarence Smith (GB Youth WC) |
4-6 |
40-42 |
Round 1 |
Dylan Falzon (Michigan MatCats) Fall 1:48 Evan Wines (Bendle) |
4-6 |
40-42 |
Round 1 |
Kolton Andrews (GB Youth WC) Fall 2:42 Ryder Youngston (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) |
4-6 |
40-42 |
Round 2 |
Ryder Youngston (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) Fall 1:59 Dylan Falzon (Michigan MatCats) |
4-6 |
40-42 |
Round 2 |
Kolton Andrews (GB Youth WC) Fall 0:39 Evan Wines (Bendle) |
4-6 |
40-42 |
Round 3 |
Kolton Andrews (GB Youth WC) Fall 0:48 Dylan Falzon (Michigan MatCats) |
4-6 |
40-42 |
Round 3 |
Ryder Youngston (Flushing Raiders Wrestling) Fall 0:18 Evan Wines (Bendle) |