Date Event Age Groups/Styles Location Event Links
01/14/2018 sidney min meet
Contact: jared winemiller
Phone: (937) 538-6946
Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
sidney, OH
01/14/2018 SJWA - Tracy HIgh
Contact: Louis Nunes
Phone: (209) 815-5206
Bantam, Cadet, Intermediate, Middle School, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Tracy, CA
01/14/2018 Bobcat Kids Wrestling Classic
Contact: James Gallet
Phone: (913) 238-1727

Style(s):
Basehor, KS
01/14/2018 Mill Creek Novice
Contact: Nathan White
Phone: (443) 670-2044
Bantam, Intermediate, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Hoschton, GA
01/14/2018 RWF Elementary and Middle School Duals
Contact: Wade McClurg
Phone: (317) 501-8306

Style(s):
Indianapolis, IN Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/14/2018 Chesterton Folkstyle Open
Contact: Christopher Joll
Phone: (219) 928-1822

Style(s):
Chesterton, IN Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/14/2018 Rick Tucci Series
Contact: Kenneth Johnson
Phone: (305) 467-7655

Style(s): Folkstyle
Miami, FL
01/14/2018 OeYWA Duals Week 6
Contact: Dave Ressler
Phone: (440) 823-3252

Style(s):
Rocky River, OH
01/14/2018 HKC Warrior Classic
Contact:
Phone:
Cadet, Intermediate, Middle School, Novice
Style(s): Folkstyle
Hallsville, MO
01/14/2018 Marceline Tiger Pride Duals
Contact: Jeffrey Quinn
Phone: (660) 734-3925
Bantam, Cadet, Middle School, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Marceline, MO
01/14/2018 LCWM MN/USA State Qualifier
Contact: Jacob Quade
Phone: (507) 726-6974

Style(s):
Lake Crystal, MN
01/14/2018 Ellis Novice
Contact: Corey Burton
Phone: (785) 726-2522

Style(s):
Ellis, KS
01/14/2018 Randolph Qualifier
Contact: Christopher Treston
Phone: (862) 397-3617
Bantam, Cadet, Intermediate, Junior, Novice
Style(s): Folkstyle
Randolph, NJ Website
01/14/2018 Weston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Contact: Scott Granger
Phone: (608) 393-2351
Bantam, Intermediate, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Cazenovia, WI Website
Event Flyer
01/14/2018 Coon Rapids Folstyle State Qualifier
Contact: Muffy Glenn
Phone: (763) 443-9528

Style(s):
Coon Rapids, MN
01/14/2018 East Troy Youth Wrestling Tournament
Contact: Maureen Loehe
Phone: (262) 642-3377
Bantam, Intermediate, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
East Troy, WI Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/14/2018 to 01/15/2018 2018 Pleasantville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Contact: Leonard Balducci
Phone: (914) 747-2959
Bantam, Intermediate, Junior, Middle School, Novice
Style(s): Folkstyle
Pleasantville, NY Registration
01/14/2018 OeYWA Canfield
Contact: David Crawford
Phone: (330) 718-8097
Bantam, Intermediate, Novice
Style(s): Folkstyle
Canfield, OH
01/14/2018 MVKWA Bluffton Mini
Contact: Travis Kleman
Phone: (419) 358-4487
Bantam, Cadet, Intermediate
Style(s): Folkstyle
Bluffton, OH
01/14/2018 KY Region 8 Youth Regionals
Contact: kelly castle
Phone: (606) 792-6149
Bantam, Intermediate, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Paintsville, KY Event Flyer
01/14/2018 Indiana Wrestling League Championship
Contact: Ryan Williams
Phone: (317) 918-7897

Style(s):
Beech Grove, IN Website
Registration
Event Flyer
01/14/2018 Fern Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Contact: Joshua Tichenor
Phone: (502) 594-3701
Bantam, Intermediate, Middle School, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Louisville, KY
01/14/2018 Wolverine Classic
Contact: Richard Madrigal
Phone: (925) 778-3264
Bantam, Middle School, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Antioch, CA
01/14/2018 MSWA AGE/WT Series - Stephen Decatur
Contact: Craig Patterson
Phone: (719) 221-4893

Style(s):
Berlin, MD Registration
01/14/2018 Blue Ridge Tigers Girls Folkstyle Wrestling Challenge
Contact: Robert Delgado
Phone: (864) 871-5804
Bantam, Cadet, Intermediate, Junior, Novice, Schoolboy/girl
Style(s): Folkstyle
Greer, SC Registration