16U Boys |
115-120 |
Round 2 |
Gavin Culloty (Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Merrick Kustarz (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
115-120 |
Round 3 |
Gavin Culloty (Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Noah Vogt (Clarkston Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
115-120 |
Round 3 |
Bronson Shinkonis (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) FF Caleb Cappellano (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
115-120 |
Round 4 |
Noah Vogt (Clarkston Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:00 Caleb Cappellano (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
115-120 |
Round 4 |
Bronson Shinkonis (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Merrick Kustarz (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
115-120 |
Round 5 |
Merrick Kustarz (Michigan) Fall 3:12 Noah Vogt (Clarkston Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
115-120 |
Round 5 |
Gavin Culloty (Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:00 Caleb Cappellano (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
120-124 |
Round 1 |
John David Quinlan (Michigan) TF 10-0 Malachi Williams (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
120-124 |
Round 1 |
Griffin Tibai (Michigan) Fall 0:34 Ryan Pino Jr (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
120-124 |
Round 2 |
Griffin Tibai (Michigan) TF 10-0 Malachi Williams (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
120-124 |
Round 2 |
John David Quinlan (Michigan) TF 10-0 Ryan Pino Jr (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
120-124 |
Round 3 |
Malachi Williams (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) Fall 0:30 Ryan Pino Jr (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
120-124 |
Round 3 |
Griffin Tibai (Michigan) Dec 11-4 John David Quinlan (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 1 |
Wesley Honiss (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Samuel Owczarzak (Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 1 |
Drake Pollins (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 2 |
Beck Yurkunas (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Dec 10-4 Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 2 |
Drake Pollins (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Samuel Owczarzak (Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 3 |
Drake Pollins (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) TF 12-1 Beck Yurkunas (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 3 |
Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Wesley Honiss (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 4 |
Beck Yurkunas (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:52 Wesley Honiss (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 4 |
Chase Clark (Meridian Maniacs Wrestling Club) TF 22-10 Samuel Owczarzak (Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 5 |
Beck Yurkunas (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) Fall 0:53 Samuel Owczarzak (Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
126-133 |
Round 5 |
Drake Pollins (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Wesley Honiss (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 1 |
Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) FF Chase Denha (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 1 |
Gregori Dobie (Pinckney WC) TF 12-1 Cash Helton (Michigan) |