16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 2 |
Dane Smith (Pinckney WC) Fall 2:00 Cash Helton (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 2 |
Gregori Dobie (Pinckney WC) TF 14-3 Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 3 |
Gregori Dobie (Pinckney WC) Fall 3:11 Dane Smith (Pinckney WC) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 3 |
Cash Helton (Michigan) FF Chase Denha (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 4 |
Dane Smith (Pinckney WC) FF Chase Denha (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 4 |
Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Cash Helton (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 5 |
Dane Smith (Pinckney WC) Dec 10-6 Logan Peavey (Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
134-144 |
Round 5 |
Gregori Dobie (Pinckney WC) FF Chase Denha (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 1 |
Evan Kanniainen (Michigan) Dec 17-10 Nicholas Card (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 1 |
Levi Frazer (Yale Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling) Fall 1:37 Braydon Keller (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 2 |
Ayden Mutter (Clarkston Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Braydon Keller (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 2 |
Nicholas Card (Michigan) Fall 0:44 Levi Frazer (Yale Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 3 |
Ayden Mutter (Clarkston Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Levi Frazer (Yale Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 3 |
Evan Kanniainen (Michigan) TF 10-0 Braydon Keller (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 4 |
Evan Kanniainen (Michigan) Dec 8-3 Ayden Mutter (Clarkston Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 4 |
Nicholas Card (Michigan) TF 10-0 Braydon Keller (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 5 |
Ayden Mutter (Clarkston Wrestling Club) Fall 2:29 Nicholas Card (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
145-152 |
Round 5 |
Evan Kanniainen (Michigan) TF 10-0 Levi Frazer (Yale Jr. Bulldogs Wrestling) |
16U Boys |
152-160 |
Round 1 |
Jacob Hodge (WOW Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Jack Moore (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
152-160 |
Round 1 |
John Kaminski Ii (Michigan) Fall 0:51 Kai Mishler (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
152-160 |
Round 1 |
Juan Asta (Mat Invaders Wrestling) TF 10-0 Dax Fegley (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
152-160 |
Round 2 |
Jacob Hodge (WOW Wrestling Club) TF 12-1 Dax Fegley (Michigan) |
16U Boys |
152-160 |
Round 2 |
John Kaminski Ii (Michigan) Dec 8-0 Juan Asta (Mat Invaders Wrestling) |
16U Boys |
152-160 |
Round 2 |
Kai Mishler (Michigan) Fall 0:47 Jack Moore (Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club) |
16U Boys |
152-160 |
Round 3 |
Jacob Hodge (WOW Wrestling Club) TF 18-8 Juan Asta (Mat Invaders Wrestling) |